【樺仔二手電腦】Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 2960-XR 48 GigE Switch

剛從機器上卸下來的 . 使用狀況良好

數量只有 2 . 提供 3 個月保固

得標物 : 機器本體 . 電源線

單純販售硬體 . 不提供技術教學 . 請可以處理的網友再下標購買. 感謝 ^^

此機器沒有在店面 . 如要到店內購買請事先告知. 再幫您調貨過去

Enclosure type

Rack-mountable - 1U

Ports

48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+

Network management Interface

10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

Available PoE Power

None

Forwarding bandwidth(Gbps)

108Gbps

Maximum stacking number

8

Stack Bandwidth

80G

Forwarding Performance

130.9Mpps

Switching bandwidth

216Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

1023

MAC Address Table Size

16K (default)

CPU

APM MHz dual core

RAM

512 MB

Flash Memory

128 MB

Status Indicators

● Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex
● System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, and link speed

Console ports

USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Expansion Slot(s)

1 FlexStack-Plus slot and 1 power redundant slot

Stack Modules

C2960X-STACK

Stacking cable

● CAB-STK-E-0.5M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 0.5 m length
● CAB-STK-E-1M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 1.0 m length
● CAB-STK-E-3M FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 3.0 m length

Power supply

PWR-C2-250WAC

Power Redundancy

optional

Voltage range (Auto)

110V-240V

Power Consumption Operational

0.047kVA

Width

17.5 Inches (44.5 cm)

Depth

16 Inches (40.8 cm)

Height

1.75 Inches (4.45 cm)

Weight

13.3 Pounds (6.1Kg)

Package Weight

35.6 Pounds (16.15 Kg)

Rack Mounting Kit

Optional

MTBF in hours

440,880

Compliant Standards

● IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
● IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
● IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
● IEEE 802.1s
● IEEE 802.1w
● IEEE 802.1X
● IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
● IEEE 802.3ad
● IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
● IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
● IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
● IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
● IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
● IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
● IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
● RMON I and II standards
● SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
● IEEE 802.3az
● IEEE 802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet
● IEEE 802.1ax

 


Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 2960-XR 48 GigE 網路交換器

  • 品牌: CISCO
  • 型號: WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
  • 庫存狀態: 有現貨
  • NT$70,400元
  • NT$32,000元


選項及配件:


標籤: CISCO, , C2950-24, Switch, 10/100, 網路, 交換器,